第12回千葉キッズ陸上競技大会
2017年10月14日〜10月14日
競技結果
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
■共通女子走幅跳
決 勝 1組
10月14日
1位 4m42
(+3.1)
[217] 飯島 香撫
(5)
ima kids / 千葉
2位 4m37
(+1.9)
[324] 中村 みずき
(6)
白井アスレチックアカデミー / 千葉
3位 4m35
(+1.2)
[57] 成田 エレナ
(6)
市川陸協ジュニアクラブ / 千葉
4位 4m33
(+2.5)
[206] 林 杏朱
(6)
ima kids / 千葉
5位 4m22
(+1.8)
[360] 井合 玲奈
(6)
ちはら台トラック&フィールドクラブ / 千葉
6位 4m13
(+2.4)
[195] 中橋 逸子
(6)
浦安ジュニアアスリートクラブ / 千葉
7位 4m01
(+2.2)
[164] 山ア 彩花
(6)
船橋陸上クラブ / 千葉
8位 3m74
(+2.0)
[132] 坂巻 こころ
(5)
法典陸上クラブ / 千葉
9位 3m65
(+2.1)
[54] 木下 まなり
(6)
市川陸協ジュニアクラブ / 千葉
10位 3m65
(+3.3)
[393] 青木 小夏
(5)
いんばジュニア / 千葉
11位 3m63
(+1.9)
[223] 松永 莉奈
(4)
ima kids / 千葉
12位 3m56
(+3.7)
[368] 日暮 いのり
(6)
ちはら台トラック&フィールドクラブ / 千葉
13位 3m54
(+3.5)
[184] 森田 優真
(6)
クレンサアスリートクラブ / 千葉
14位 3m53
(+2.6)
[21] 吉満 菜由
(5)
習志野ベイサイドスポーツクラブ / 千葉
15位 3m47
(+0.8)
[44] 大野 鈴菜
(6)
旭ジュニア陸上クラブ / 千葉
16位 3m41
(+0.7)
[171] 野尻 実花
(5)
船橋陸上クラブ / 千葉
17位 3m34
(+3.2)
[43] 麻生 七菜海
(4)
勝浦ジュニア陸上クラブ / 千葉
18位 3m34
(+0.8)
[129] 中村 彩葉
(5)
法典陸上クラブ / 千葉
19位 3m30
(+2.1)
[287] 池田 莉彩
(4)
我孫子市立我孫子第四小学校 / 千葉
20位 3m22
(+1.5)
[335] 高塚 心美
(5)
成田吾妻ミラクルクラブ / 千葉
21位 3m21
(+3.1)
[170] 田 衣緒菜
(5)
船橋陸上クラブ / 千葉
22位 3m18
(+1.6)
[284] 宮ア 真優
(6)
我孫子市立我孫子第四小学校 / 千葉
23位 3m12
(+1.0)
[344] 坪田 美紗希
(6)
成田陸上クラブ / 千葉
24位 3m06
(+1.3)
[286] 谷古宇 未莉
(4)
我孫子市立我孫子第四小学校 / 千葉
25位 3m02
(+2.1)
[120] 和田 愛花
(4)
法典陸上クラブ / 千葉
26位 3m00
(+2.2)
[128] 永岡 胡桃
(4)
法典陸上クラブ / 千葉
27位 2m96
(+1.2)
[345] 栗原 莉央
(5)
成田陸上クラブ / 千葉
28位 2m94
(+2.7)
[229] 尾原 小姫
(5)
エムズキャット81浦安陸上クラブ / 千葉
29位 2m91
(+1.2)
[125] 市川 美空
(4)
法典陸上クラブ / 千葉
30位 2m82
(+2.0)
[131] 岡部 日和
(5)
法典陸上クラブ / 千葉
31位 2m81
(+1.1)
[22] 北野 芽依
(5)
習志野ベイサイドスポーツクラブ / 千葉
32位 2m80
(+1.3)
[126] 加茂 弥來
(4)
法典陸上クラブ / 千葉
33位 2m80
(+3.1)
[121] 杉原 花香
(4)
法典陸上クラブ / 千葉
34位 2m79
(+3.1)
[127] 谷口 莉央
(4)
法典陸上クラブ / 千葉
35位 2m75
(+2.4)
[130] 佐藤 陽葵
(5)
法典陸上クラブ / 千葉
36位 2m70
(+3.4)
[245] 追分 梓心
(6)
野田ジュニア陸上クラブ / 千葉
37位 2m44
(+2.5)
[124] 宮本 秋香
(4)
法典陸上クラブ / 千葉
38位 2m34
(+1.9)
[123] 長岡 美優
(4)
法典陸上クラブ / 千葉
39位 2m27
(+2.3)
[119] 近野 杏花里
(4)
法典陸上クラブ / 千葉
40位 2m18
(+3.4)
[122] 岡本 桃子
(4)
法典陸上クラブ / 千葉
NM
[323] 河野 珠奈
(5)
白井アスレチックアカデミー / 千葉
DNS
[166] 渡辺 紗帆
(6)
船橋陸上クラブ / 千葉
DNS
[169] 菅野 咲希
(5)
船橋陸上クラブ / 千葉
DNS
[285] 城 さくら
(5)
我孫子市立我孫子第四小学校 / 千葉
DNS
[165] 坂本 晴香
(6)
船橋陸上クラブ / 千葉
DNS
[168] 永山 陽菜
(6)
船橋陸上クラブ / 千葉
DNS
[167] 松尾 梨那
(6)
船橋陸上クラブ / 千葉
DNS
[359] 石原 南未
(4)
轟アスレチックス・コミット / 千葉
前組
次組
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ