第34回全国小学生陸上競技交流大会千葉県選考会
2018年7月15日〜7月15日
競技結果
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
■小学4年女子100m
総合得点
7月15日
1位 [11組 7レーン]
上原 颯夏
(4) 15.17 (-1.0)
流山市立流山小学校 / 千葉
2位 [11組 3レーン]
塚本 菜月
(4) 15.24 (-1.0)
小見川陸上クラブ / 千葉
3位 [3組 5レーン]
佐藤 鈴音
(4) 15.37 (-1.1)
ウイニングファーストAC / 千葉
4位 [9組 2レーン]
大窪 紗季
(4) 15.50 (-2.5)
我孫子第四小学校 / 千葉
5位 [8組 8レーン]
嶋田 青空
(4) 15.60 (-0.6)
我孫子市立根戸小学校陸上部 / 千葉
6位 [9組 8レーン]
土田 埜乃
(4) 15.67 (-2.5)
フジエクラブ / 千葉
7位 [4組 6レーン]
戸部 梨花
(4) 15.69 (-3.0)
八街市立実住小学校 / 千葉
8位 [11組 8レーン]
田尻 優菜
(4) 15.71 (-1.0)
我孫子市立根戸小学校陸上部 / 千葉
9位 [12組 4レーン]
眞壁 杏果
(4) 15.76 (-2.6)
浦安ジュニアアスリートクラブ / 千葉
10位 [10組 5レーン]
箕部 結心
(4) 15.82 (-1.6)
浦安ジュニアアスリートクラブ / 千葉
11位 [12組 7レーン]
内山 わか菜
(4) 15.85 (-2.6)
流山市立流山小学校 / 千葉
12位 [7組 8レーン]
神指 はんな
(4) 15.88 (-2.1)
旭市立共和小学校 / 千葉
13位 [8組 4レーン]
松矢 知佳
(4) 15.97 (-0.6)
船橋陸上クラブ / 千葉
14位 [1組 7レーン]
伊藤 優亜
(4) 15.99 (-2.0)
旭市立共和小学校 / 千葉
15位 [10組 8レーン]
ジャシンリヤナゲ あゆみ
(4) 16.04 (-1.6)
新木小学校 / 千葉
16位 [7組 5レーン]
和田 依里香
(4) 16.04 (-2.1)
ima kids / 千葉
17位 [3組 6レーン]
森田 雪香
(4) 16.08 (-1.1)
TeamAccel / 千葉
18位 [3組 7レーン]
太田 七晴
(4) 16.13 (-1.1)
野田ジュニア陸上クラブ / 千葉
19位 [9組 6レーン]
武内 こまち
(4) 16.16 (-2.5)
小見川陸上クラブ / 千葉
20位 [2組 3レーン]
市川 結唯
(4) 16.20 (-1.6)
ima kids / 千葉
21位 [9組 5レーン]
戸村 心
(4) 16.21 (-2.5)
ACさんむ / 千葉
22位 [7組 7レーン]
田中 優桜
(4) 16.23 (-2.1)
銚子陸上クラブ / 千葉
23位 [8組 5レーン]
仁田 果夢
(4) 16.28 (-0.6)
ちはら台TFC / 千葉
24位 [11組 4レーン]
宮田 遥
(4) 16.38 (-1.0)
流山ホークアイ / 千葉
25位 [8組 3レーン]
矢野 雅
(4) 16.41 (-0.6)
浦安ジュニアアスリートクラブ / 千葉
26位 [11組 6レーン]
大谷 千紗
(4) 16.44 (-1.0)
萩原スポーツクラブ / 千葉
27位 [5組 1レーン]
石井 羽空
(4) 16.46 (-2.3)
白子町立関小学校 / 千葉
28位 [8組 2レーン]
工藤 夕暖
(4) 16.49 (-0.6)
我孫子第二小学校 / 千葉
29位 [1組 5レーン]
武藤 百慧
(4) 16.56 (-2.0)
クレンサアスリートクラブ / 千葉
30位 [7組 6レーン]
臼井 紀葉
(4) 16.59 (-2.1)
館山ジュニア陸上クラブ / 千葉
31位 [4組 7レーン]
宮川 紗羽
(4) 16.68 (-3.0)
みちるアスリートクラブ / 千葉
32位 [2組 7レーン]
海野 美優
(4) 16.70 (-1.6)
野田ジュニア陸上クラブ / 千葉
33位 [10組 7レーン]
室谷 百花
(4) 16.75 (-1.6)
みちるアスリートクラブ / 千葉
34位 [9組 3レーン]
後藤 明芭
(4) 16.78 (-2.5)
我孫子市立高野山小学校 / 千葉
35位 [6組 2レーン]
羽石 海昊
(4) 16.78 (-4.2)
館山ジュニア陸上クラブ / 千葉
36位 [1組 8レーン]
染谷 茉穂
(4) 16.80 (-2.0)
轟アスレチックス・コミット / 千葉
37位 [7組 3レーン]
鈴木 るみ
(4) 16.80 (-2.1)
小見川陸上クラブ / 千葉
38位 [3組 2レーン]
野口 あやめ
(4) 16.83 (-1.1)
小見川陸上クラブ / 千葉
39位 [5組 4レーン]
兼平 しずく
(4) 16.83 (-2.3)
我孫子市立高野山小学校 / 千葉
40位 [2組 2レーン]
都築 桜子
(4) 16.84 (-1.6)
流山ホークアイ / 千葉
41位 [1組 1レーン]
小泉 柚月
(4) 16.85 (-2.0)
市川陸協Jr.クラブ / 千葉
42位 [6組 4レーン]
染谷 真衣
(4) 16.87 (-4.2)
我孫子第二小学校 / 千葉
43位 [5組 6レーン]
杉山 詩維果
(4) 16.91 (-2.3)
白井アスレチックアカデミー / 千葉
44位 [1組 6レーン]
西村 美咲
(4) 16.91 (-2.0)
小見川陸上クラブ / 千葉
45位 [4組 5レーン]
松田 里美
(4) 16.97 (-3.0)
茂原市立東郷小学校 / 千葉
46位 [9組 7レーン]
亘 柑奈
(4) 17.02 (-2.5)
轟アスレチックス・コミット / 千葉
47位 [4組 8レーン]
石田 さゆり
(4) 17.09 (-3.0)
轟アスレチックス・コミット / 千葉
48位 [1組 2レーン]
高橋 萌愛
(4) 17.10 (-2.0)
ima kids / 千葉
49位 [12組 2レーン]
小田原 莉子
(4) 17.11 (-2.6)
鎌ヶ谷陸上クラブ / 千葉
50位 [3組 8レーン]
齋藤 杏
(5) 17.11 (-1.1)
一松小学校 / 千葉
51位 [12組 6レーン]
滝浪 ありさ
(4) 17.14 (-2.6)
船橋陸上クラブ / 千葉
52位 [3組 3レーン]
中村 珂音
(4) 17.15 (-1.1)
白井アスレチックアカデミー / 千葉
53位 [10組 3レーン]
永井 美桜
(4) 17.27 (-1.6)
船橋陸上クラブ / 千葉
54位 [10組 4レーン]
松本 陽菜
(4) 17.35 (-1.6)
法典陸上クラブ / 千葉
55位 [10組 6レーン]
小塙 夏帆
(4) 17.37 (-1.6)
ちはら台TFC / 千葉
56位 [2組 4レーン]
巨海 咲欄
(4) 17.37 (-1.6)
ちはら台TFC / 千葉
57位 [2組 8レーン]
川村 真琴
(4) 17.41 (-1.6)
我孫子市立布佐南小学校 / 千葉
58位 [9組 4レーン]
野田 桃花
(4) 17.41 (-2.5)
船橋陸上クラブ / 千葉
59位 [5組 8レーン]
宮下 華佳
(4) 17.43 (-2.3)
クレンサアスリートクラブ / 千葉
60位 [12組 8レーン]
金山 亜依
(4) 17.47 (-2.6)
轟アスレチックス・コミット / 千葉
61位 [10組 2レーン]
金森 由衣
(4) 17.49 (-1.6)
小見川陸上クラブ / 千葉
62位 [2組 1レーン]
前田 結衣
(4) 17.53 (-1.6)
轟アスレチックス・コミット / 千葉
63位 [4組 2レーン]
倉島 輝莉
(4) 17.60 (-3.0)
市川陸協Jr.クラブ / 千葉
64位 [4組 1レーン]
中山 心音
(4) 17.62 (-3.0)
小見川陸上クラブ / 千葉
65位 [12組 5レーン]
佐藤 真央
(4) 17.72 (-2.6)
TeamAccel / 千葉
66位 [5組 5レーン]
吉澤 華香
(4) 17.73 (-2.3)
法典陸上クラブ / 千葉
67位 [2組 5レーン]
坂庭 美桜
(4) 18.05 (-1.6)
エムズ81浦安陸上クラブ / 千葉
68位 [1組 4レーン]
柿沼 結月
(4) 18.11 (-2.0)
法典陸上クラブ / 千葉
69位 [3組 1レーン]
北村 菜乃羽
(4) 18.16 (-1.1)
船橋陸上クラブ / 千葉
70位 [11組 5レーン]
杉崎 結菜
(4) 18.16 (-1.0)
法典陸上クラブ / 千葉
71位 [5組 3レーン]
河内 彩七
(4) 18.24 (-2.3)
いんばジュニア / 千葉
72位 [8組 6レーン]
鈴木 ゆきな
(4) 18.25 (-0.6)
法典陸上クラブ / 千葉
73位 [6組 6レーン]
内山 優香
(4) 18.26 (-4.2)
市川陸協Jr.クラブ / 千葉
74位 [6組 7レーン]
荻原 彩嘉
(4) 18.52 (-4.2)
鎌ヶ谷陸上クラブ / 千葉
75位 [12組 3レーン]
堀越 彩日
(4) 18.55 (-2.6)
法典陸上クラブ / 千葉
76位 [3組 4レーン]
芦田 凛桜
(4) 18.76 (-1.1)
ちはら台TFC / 千葉
77位 [4組 4レーン]
切替 さらさ
(4) 18.87 (-3.0)
船橋陸上クラブ / 千葉
78位 [4組 3レーン]
佐伯 陽向
(4) 18.95 (-3.0)
法典陸上クラブ / 千葉
79位 [6組 3レーン]
重野 詩葉
(4) 19.04 (-4.2)
船橋陸上クラブ / 千葉
80位 [5組 2レーン]
安永 苺桜
(4) 19.19 (-2.3)
船橋陸上クラブ / 千葉
81位 [6組 5レーン]
藤本 理子
(4) 19.21 (-4.2)
法典陸上クラブ / 千葉
82位 [1組 3レーン]
佐々木 双葉
(4) 19.43 (-2.0)
船橋陸上クラブ / 千葉
83位 [5組 7レーン]
吉田 百花
(4) 20.60 (-2.3)
幸はやぶさ陸上クラブ / 千葉
84位 [11組 2レーン]
水野 優美
(4) 20.89 (-1.0)
シオヤレクリエーションクラブ / 千葉
[2組 6レーン]
DNS
金井 麗奈
(4)
船橋陸上クラブ / 千葉
[6組 8レーン]
DNS
向後 美虹
(4)
白子町立南白亀小学校 / 千葉
[7組 2レーン]
DNS
平本 真菜
(4)
轟アスレチックス・コミット / 千葉
[7組 4レーン]
DNS
今野 愛彩
(4)
市川陸協Jr.クラブ / 千葉
[8組 7レーン]
DNS
相沢 美羽
(4)
館山ジュニア陸上クラブ / 千葉
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ