第5回U12・U13・U16Long Distance Run
2020年11月23日〜11月23日
競技結果
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
■男子3000m(中学2年、中学3年)
総合結果
11月23日
1位 [1組 3レーン]
平山 櫂吏
(3) 8:44.66
八日市場二中 / 千葉
2位 [1組 13レーン]
鈴木 琉胤
(2) 8:57.93
小金北中 / 千葉
3位 [1組 23レーン]
松村 達也
(2) 9:01.01
大網中 / 千葉
4位 [1組 8レーン]
中野 大翔
(2) 9:02.65
東金中 / 千葉
5位 [1組 14レーン]
布施 尚希
(2) 9:06.72
光中 / 千葉
6位 [1組 7レーン]
山口 陸
(3) 9:08.02
松戸五中 / 千葉
7位 [1組 20レーン]
加藤 彬芙
(2) 9:10.45
東庄中 / 千葉
8位 [1組 2レーン]
広松 大和
(3) 9:11.70
豊四季中 / 千葉
9位 [1組 1レーン]
阿部 宥人
(2) 9:14.45
岩名中 / 千葉
10位 [1組 11レーン]
武藤 空多
(2) 9:14.73
東金中 / 千葉
11位 [2組 3レーン]
伊東 虹心朗
(3) 9:14.82
成田高付中 / 千葉
12位 [2組 9レーン]
石渡 翔
(2) 9:16.41
周西中 / 千葉
13位 [3組 12レーン]
矢吹 惺真
(2) 9:18.06
金ケ作中 / 千葉
14位 [1組 9レーン]
橋 凛琥
(3) 9:20.21
松戸五中 / 千葉
15位 [1組 21レーン]
渡邉 樹
(2) 9:21.97
松葉中 / 千葉
16位 [2組 23レーン]
吉田 琉輝亜
(2) 9:26.40
野田南部中 / 千葉
17位 [2組 7レーン]
名和 純希
(3) 9:30.25
根木内中 / 千葉
18位 [2組 16レーン]
盛 功太郎
(2) 9:31.49
久寺家中 / 千葉
19位 [2組 12レーン]
土田 結良
(3) 9:31.74
岬中 / 千葉
20位 [2組 19レーン]
小檜 大和
(3) 9:35.09
常盤平中 / 千葉
21位 [2組 6レーン]
小川 奏多
(2) 9:36.50
小見川中 / 千葉
22位 [1組 6レーン]
唐澤 大地
(2) 9:36.59
野田南部中 / 千葉
23位 [3組 9レーン]
米田 叡付
(3) 9:36.88
東邦大東邦中 / 千葉
24位 [2組 17レーン]
平木 仁
(2) 9:39.64
久寺家中 / 千葉
25位 [2組 4レーン]
吉原 暖人
(3) 9:39.89
豊四季中 / 千葉
26位 [3組 11レーン]
磯端 大翔
(3) 9:40.04
東邦大東邦中 / 千葉
27位 [2組 18レーン]
内田 温規
(2) 9:41.83
岩名中 / 千葉
28位 [3組 3レーン]
長谷川 丈留
(2) 9:42.53
野田南部中 / 千葉
29位 [3組 15レーン]
松尾 塁
(2) 9:43.79
東庄中 / 千葉
30位 [1組 16レーン]
敦賀 蓮
(2) 9:44.80
鎌ケ谷中 / 千葉
31位 [2組 5レーン]
手塚 尚
(3) 9:46.65
佐倉東中 / 千葉
32位 [3組 10レーン]
千代田 真幸
(2) 9:46.86
井野中 / 千葉
33位 [1組 12レーン]
相関 慶人
(3) 9:47.81
湖北台中 / 千葉
34位 [2組 10レーン]
本地 悠真
(3) 9:48.62
鎌ケ谷五中 / 千葉
35位 [2組 11レーン]
築山 綾人
(2) 9:48.96
金杉台中 / 千葉
36位 [3組 19レーン]
安村 祐一
(2) 9:49.83
御滝中 / 千葉
37位 [2組 15レーン]
嶋 琉聖
(2) 9:50.55
小見川中 / 千葉
38位 [3組 5レーン]
田中 俊輔
(2) 9:50.72
宮本中 / 千葉
39位 [3組 1レーン]
栗坂 一誠
(2) 9:51.26
宮本中 / 千葉
40位 [2組 1レーン]
小川 竜輝
(2) 9:51.36
小見川中 / 千葉
41位 [1組 24レーン]
三橋 諒人
(3) 9:51.94
常盤平中 / 千葉
42位 [3組 23レーン]
萬波 和輝
(2) 9:53.23
逆井中 / 千葉
43位 [3組 4レーン]
西 広翔
(2) 9:54.45
常盤松中 / 千葉
44位 [4組 23レーン]
藤田 一颯
(3) 9:55.25
秀明八千代中 / 千葉
45位 [2組 2レーン]
宮内 波瑠
(2) 9:55.67
小見川中 / 千葉
46位 [3組 17レーン]
所谷 海斗
(2) 9:56.48
蘇我中 / 千葉
47位 [3組 16レーン]
清水 陽永
(2) 9:58.04
東庄中 / 千葉
48位 [4組 13レーン]
上和田 悠太
(2) 9:58.33
畑沢中 / 千葉
49位 [3組 8レーン]
合志 廉太郎
(2) 9:59.10
太田中 / 千葉
50位 [4組 8レーン]
島袋 一冴
(3) 9:59.49
海神中 / 千葉
51位 [1組 10レーン]
鈴木 翔太
(3) 9:59.56
湖北台中 / 千葉
52位 [4組 21レーン]
今 諒多
(2) 9:59.72
五井中 / 千葉
53位 [2組 13レーン]
葉茂 一貴
(2) 10:00.23
宮本中 / 千葉
54位 [4組 7レーン]
渡利 悠斗
(2) 10:00.42
太田中 / 千葉
55位 [1組 5レーン]
前川 拓斗
(3) 10:01.82
常盤平中 / 千葉
56位 [2組 21レーン]
田宮 依悠
(3) 10:01.87
常盤平中 / 千葉
57位 [2組 8レーン]
山下 凌
(2) 10:03.47
常盤松中 / 千葉
58位 [3組 18レーン]
千木良 伊織
(2) 10:05.33
金杉台中 / 千葉
59位 [2組 20レーン]
椎名 海音
(2) 10:05.76
久寺家中 / 千葉
60位 [4組 20レーン]
関戸 崚大
(2) 10:05.80
御滝中 / 千葉
61位 [1組 4レーン]
嶋根 祥汰
(3) 10:06.15
小金北中 / 千葉
62位 [3組 2レーン]
片山 大登
(3) 10:07.50
周西南中 / 千葉
63位 [4組 6レーン]
阪井 禅
(2) 10:09.48
妙典中 / 千葉
64位 [4組 4レーン]
安原 遙琉
(2) 10:09.99
金杉台中 / 千葉
65位 [4組 5レーン]
上野 泰馳
(2) 10:11.27
市川四中 / 千葉
66位 [4組 18レーン]
上西川原 忠
(2) 10:13.28
妙典中 / 千葉
67位 [3組 21レーン]
成川 翔哉
(2) 10:13.29
逆井中 / 千葉
68位 [4組 17レーン]
石山 輝
(3) 10:15.95
福田中 / 千葉
69位 [2組 22レーン]
中西 知希
(2) 10:16.91
久寺家中 / 千葉
70位 [4組 14レーン]
多田 有佑
(2) 10:17.20
東庄中 / 千葉
71位 [4組 15レーン]
竜門 樹幸
(2) 10:18.05
金杉台中 / 千葉
72位 [1組 15レーン]
藤田 宙
(3) 10:19.34
常盤平中 / 千葉
73位 [1組 18レーン]
池田 哲
(2) 10:20.41
湖北台中 / 千葉
74位 [4組 22レーン]
石黒 遥琉
(2) 10:21.01
逆井中 / 千葉
75位 [3組 20レーン]
北川 璃恩
(2) 10:21.38
豊四季中 / 千葉
76位 [4組 19レーン]
中井 七望
(2) 10:22.40
井野中 / 千葉
77位 [4組 2レーン]
岩永 皐
(2) 10:23.32
畑沢中 / 千葉
78位 [4組 12レーン]
武井 純
(2) 10:24.12
太田中 / 千葉
79位 [3組 6レーン]
田口 礼
(2) 10:24.47
野田南部中 / 千葉
80位 [3組 7レーン]
原 翔太
(2) 10:27.67
根木内中 / 千葉
81位 [3組 22レーン]
青木 心之介
(3) 10:28.94
富津中 / 千葉
82位 [3組 14レーン]
鈴木 悠斗
(2) 10:29.34
根木内中 / 千葉
83位 [5組 20レーン]
渡邊 祥
(2) 10:29.79
勝浦中 / 千葉
84位 [5組 2レーン]
伊藤 樹人
(2) 10:32.71
昭和秀英中 / 千葉
85位 [4組 10レーン]
山崎 蒼太
(2) 10:35.03
逆井中 / 千葉
86位 [3組 13レーン]
前田 裕紀
(2) 10:35.35
田中中 / 千葉
87位 [4組 11レーン]
高松 柊斗
(2) 10:39.56
八街中央中 / 千葉
88位 [5組 5レーン]
加藤 政樹
(2) 10:46.68
八街中央中 / 千葉
89位 [4組 3レーン]
笹生 煌晴
(2) 10:51.75
畑沢中 / 千葉
90位 [5組 21レーン]
佐々木 大仁
(2) 10:52.15
西原中 / 千葉
91位 [4組 1レーン]
本田 晴翔
(3) 10:55.34
海神中 / 千葉
92位 [5組 13レーン]
中村 朔太郎
(2) 10:55.44
井野中 / 千葉
93位 [5組 23レーン]
古舘 悠太
(2) 10:55.76
御滝中 / 千葉
94位 [5組 11レーン]
小竹 智大
(2) 10:56.10
妙典中 / 千葉
95位 [5組 9レーン]
大久保 孝晃
(2) 10:59.00
松戸四中 / 千葉
96位 [4組 9レーン]
五十嵐 涼介
(2) 10:59.11
大網中 / 千葉
97位 [5組 12レーン]
佐々木 駿介
(2) 11:00.21
松戸五中 / 千葉
98位 [5組 19レーン]
福田 皓也
(3) 11:02.12
昭和秀英中 / 千葉
99位 [5組 6レーン]
山崎 涼
(2) 11:03.41
井野中 / 千葉
100位 [5組 15レーン]
鈴木 琉生
(2) 11:04.35
福栄中 / 千葉
101位 [5組 7レーン]
田村 すばる
(2) 11:04.84
岩名中 / 千葉
102位 [5組 17レーン]
越川 晴葵
(2) 11:08.98
八街中央中 / 千葉
103位 [5組 8レーン]
越村 叶和
(2) 11:09.10
松戸五中 / 千葉
104位 [5組 10レーン]
池野 青葉
(2) 11:25.37
市川四中 / 千葉
105位 [4組 16レーン]
藤川 聖太
(2) 11:28.58
市川四中 / 千葉
106位 [5組 16レーン]
海保 柊弥
(2) 11:36.39
岩名中 / 千葉
107位 [5組 14レーン]
滝澤 圭吾
(2) 11:39.38
福栄中 / 千葉
108位 [5組 22レーン]
森田 暖志
(2) 11:57.38
畑沢中 / 千葉
109位 [5組 18レーン]
伊藤 大晟
(2) 12:15.68
市川四中 / 千葉
110位 [5組 1レーン]
鈴木 悠斗
(2) 12:26.38
妙典中 / 千葉
111位 [5組 3レーン]
田中 択磨
(2) 13:45.08
妙典中 / 千葉
[1組 19レーン]
DNF
中村 伸太朗
(3)
海神中 / 千葉
[1組 17レーン]
DNS
遠藤 大成
(3)
岩名中 / 千葉
[1組 22レーン]
DNS
斉藤 圭祐
(2)
久寺家中 / 千葉
[2組 14レーン]
DNS
清谷 駿
(2)
小金中 / 千葉
[5組 4レーン]
DNS
中山 恵司
(2)
妙典中 / 千葉
コンディション
競技一覧に戻る
TOPへ